Uitslag 1ste klasse
Jaarsveld 23-08-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErik Bos17.76
DamesWendy Helmes13.13
JuniorenJaco de Groot18.67
JongensGustian Roskam15.82

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderZV17.7615.1817.7614.1415.83
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.5613.9417.5615.420.00
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.2413.1717.2417.040.00
4Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS16.7415.7216.74
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.7615.5115.76
6Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV15.3115.310.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV16.0014.5816.00
2Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS15.640.0015.64
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.6415.640.00
4Wander Postma, BennekomLS14.4714.470.00
5Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV13.3913.1013.39
6Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.2813.280.00
7Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV13.0613.060.00
8Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS0.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.1310.9012.7013.1313.10
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.460.0012.4611.3412.19
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD11.9411.7911.940.000.00
4Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS11.3811.380.00
5Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.5811.0511.58
2Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS11.1110.0511.11
3Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS10.0910.090.00
4Thessa van Krimpen, MontfoortJV10.019.9910.01
5Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD9.520.009.52

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.6718.1818.670.000.00
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.5717.570.0013.5817.11
3Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS16.6516.65 (p.r.)15.440.000.00
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.0614.0016.06
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV0.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.7515.0315.75 (p.r.)
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.1314.130.00
3Pieter Timmer, LopikJV11.2511.250.00
4Rick Boer, LopikJV0.000.000.00
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV0.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD15.820.0015.6414.8715.82
2Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.2413.4015.240.0014.04
3Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.2214.810.0015.2213.36
4Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV13.6513.650.00
5Florus de With, BenschopPD13.0013.000.00
6Gideon Spek, PapekopPD12.6112.6112.34
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD12.4212.420.00
8Reinier Langerak, Linschoten12.2112.2111.18
9Arno Baas, OudewaterPD11.929.5911.92
10Martijn Baars, BenschopPD11.9011.900.00
11Laurens LekkerkerkerJV11.8911.890.00
12Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV11.870.0011.87
13Freek Strien, BenschopPD11.6611.660.00
14Ruben van Egmond, Harmelen11.4611.3611.46
15Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD11.3011.300.00
16Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS10.540.0010.54
17Ardy Slingerland, VlistVL10.3910.399.87
18Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD10.300.0010.30
19Rian Baas, UtrechtPD0.000.000.00
20Christiaan de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD12.080.0012.08 (p.r.)
2Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD10.9210.6010.92
3Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD10.749.2110.74
4Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD10.7210.0310.72
5Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV10.6110.619.74
6Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD10.5810.5810.43
7Martijn van Ieperen, MontfoortLS10.170.0010.17
8Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS10.109.8510.10
9Martijn de With, BenschopPD10.0710.079.93
10Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD9.819.819.76
11Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond