Uitslag Eikelenboom Bokaal
Jaarsveld 14-07-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.52
DamesWendy Helmes13.09
JuniorenNiels Koetsier17.06
JongensGustian Roskam15.36

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.5218.0018.520.000.0017.15
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.1917.190.0013.6515.2117.13
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.1113.3616.8517.11
4Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS16.750.0016.0916.75
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.3616.3613.340.00
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.6613.4415.660.00
7Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV14.570.0014.570.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS17.1516.6717.150.000.0016.76
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL16.150.0016.150.00
3Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD14.5614.3214.560.00
4Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV14.2214.220.000.00
5Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.1113.5714.110.00
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV13.970.0013.970.00
7Rick Boer, LopikJV12.980.0012.9812.53

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.0912.560.0013.0912.750.00
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.9712.9712.6211.8811.7312.51
3Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.6612.3812.6612.13
4Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS11.9911.6411.9911.40
5Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS11.580.000.0011.58

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS13.0112.920.0013.01 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.9512.95 (p.r.)12.370.00
3Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.360.0010.8012.36
4Thessa van Krimpen, MontfoortJV11.7110.9411.34 (p.r.)11.71 (p.r.)
5Margriet van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS10.8210.7810.8210.49
6Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD10.4810.1710.48

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.060.000.0016.71 (p.r.)15.2917.06 (p.r.)
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.750.0016.7516.550.000.00
3Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.4016.400.0016.05
4Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS16.2216.1016.2215.94
5Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.7112.9914.8315.71
6Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS15.6615.5715.6614.20

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.3513.4614.9315.35
2Marco Barten, LinschotenLS12.7512.750.000.00
3Pieter Timmer, LopikJV12.6412.6412.530.00
4Aartjan van Cappellen, ReeuwijkVL11.1811.020.0011.18
5Florus de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD15.3614.180.0013.310.0015.36
2Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.8212.6214.5114.820.000.00
3Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.0414.0413.550.0013.980.00
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.0113.2314.0111.82
5Rick Barten, LinschotenLS13.840.0013.7013.84
6Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD13.7411.1313.740.00
7Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV13.500.0012.5513.50 (p.r.)
8Martijn Baars, BenschopPD13.3712.790.0013.37
9Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD13.3411.4111.4413.34 (p.r.)
10Gideon Spek, PapekopPD13.239.8612.1813.23
11Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.1912.1813.1912.95
12Freek Strien, BenschopPD13.0612.700.0013.06
13Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS12.900.000.0012.90
14Rian Baas, UtrechtPD12.5910.9612.5912.40
15Arno Baas, OudewaterPD12.4512.0012.450.00
16Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD12.2711.3411.1512.27 (p.r.)
17Ruben van Egmond, Harmelen12.0011.6212.0010.69
18Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV11.3211.3210.4510.97
19Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS11.2610.4310.6411.26

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond