Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 18-07-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma18.49
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar13.33
JuniorenSjouke Koen17.47
JongensAlwin Fonk17.40

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.4917.9317.7818.490.0013.82
2Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.3216.9316.8718.320.000.00
3Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.230.000.0018.2317.270.00
4Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.1818.180.000.0017.8817.70
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.6217.620.000.00
6Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.380.0016.1217.38
7Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.7216.720.000.00
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.4913.060.0016.49

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG18.1118.1116.940.0013.260.00
2Simme Schievink, KollumBT16.3014.6716.3015.50
3Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ14.850.0014.8514.59
4Mark van Houten, SneekHS14.820.0014.820.00
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.8014.340.0014.80
6Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.5214.1214.2014.52

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.3312.6912.3213.0512.9813.33
2Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.9010.5112.549.5612.8112.90
3Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.8612.6612.0212.8612.2212.25
4Joke de Boer, SneekHS12.5211.9112.5212.21
5Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.4712.4711.650.00
6Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.0110.4512.0111.45
7Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR11.450.000.0011.45
8Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.5710.5510.570.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT16.5614.5215.4516.56 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI16.2814.9715.0616.2816.0315.03
3Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.0615.7415.2516.06
4Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS15.1014.690.0015.10
5Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI15.0915.0914.490.00
6Jelmer Hoekstra, BurgumBG14.5713.6014.1714.57

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjouke Koen, JoureJR17.4715.800.0017.2717.4716.82
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR17.2715.5717.270.000.000.00
3Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ16.5815.080.0016.580.000.00
4Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.920.0015.920.00
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.7215.7215.550.00
6Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.1112.9915.110.00
7Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT14.8114.810.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.4015.0315.0917.3817.4013.12
2Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.4414.6015.320.0015.440.00
3Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.4713.8114.470.0012.2212.04
4Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.4212.4313.6414.42 (p.r.)
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.3713.300.0014.37
6Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR12.850.0012.850.00
7Jacob Dorhout, EeBT12.4712.470.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond