Uitslag Polsstokdag
Polsbroekerdam 04-08-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten19.48
DamesLiesbeth de Groot - de With14.19
JuniorenCornelis de Bruijn17.78
JongensAnthony Lekkerkerker16.50

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL19.4815.8412.6718.290.0019.48
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL18.5117.620.0016.3818.5116.62
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS18.0216.9216.7418.0217.470.00
4Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.530.0016.4917.53
5Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.3613.4917.3616.19
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.5116.5113.8415.02
7Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.240.0015.7516.24

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Boer, LopikJV15.3213.8515.3214.11
2Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD15.2015.200.0014.04
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.140.0014.6915.14

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.1913.360.0013.1013.1814.19
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.8513.3513.8511.8913.620.00
3Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS13.3712.4713.3013.370.0013.09
4Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.1312.3613.130.00
5Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.9611.830.0012.96
6Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD12.9212.920.0012.92
7Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.2111.2712.210.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.5811.840.0012.58
2Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS11.7011.5911.700.00
3Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.4811.480.0011.19
4Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD11.159.6811.15 (p.r.)9.93
5Arja van Vliet, HarmelenLS10.2210.0710.229.55

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.3516.5015.9311.9516.3317.35
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.8215.3016.8216.5616.6716.58
3Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.0115.5316.0115.79
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.9415.940.000.00
5Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS15.1115.110.0014.80
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR11.9811.980.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marco Barten, LinschotenLS14.1413.9814.140.00
2Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.130.0014.130.00
3Florus de With, BenschopPD14.0014.000.0011.42
4Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.6513.6512.830.00
5Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD13.4412.5612.7513.44
6Pieter Timmer, LopikJV12.7912.1112.7912.31

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.500.0016.500.000.000.00
2Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.1713.6714.3114.7215.1714.62
3Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD14.9014.9014.5714.440.000.00
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.4714.470.000.00
5Reinier Langerak, Linschoten14.0713.0014.070.00
6Rick Barten, LinschotenLS13.9713.9713.8813.34
7Martijn Baars, BenschopPD13.7513.750.0011.74
8Gideon Spek, PapekopPD13.4913.4912.7312.22
9Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.2612.5212.3913.26
10Freek Strien, BenschopPD12.9812.850.0012.98
11Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD12.9412.2212.9412.87
12Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD12.6511.4712.650.00
13Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV12.560.0012.560.00
14Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS12.0311.5912.030.00
15Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS11.3910.4111.390.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond