Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 22-08-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.70
DamesAnouk Greveling13.81
JuniorenSjoerd Hobma17.87
JongensAlwin Fonk15.76

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.7018.8720.70 (p.r.)0.00
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.0113.7919.010.00
3Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS18.6418.310.0018.64
4Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS17.9817.7017.980.00
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.8417.8017.840.00
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.570.0016.5317.57
7Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.230.000.0017.23
8Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ16.8816.880.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simme Schievink, KollumBT16.3316.330.000.00
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT16.1815.4515.4016.18
3Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.360.0015.360.00
4Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.1114.0913.7115.11
5Mark van Houten, SneekHS14.920.0014.920.00
6Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG12.0712.070.000.00
7Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG13.8113.8113.300.00
2Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.7813.5113.780.00
3Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.4112.749.8313.41
4Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.3711.7413.3713.13
5Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.9512.9512.4812.56
6Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.9212.8712.9212.72
7Martha van Assen, WestergeestBT11.7511.4211.7511.57
8Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR0.000.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.3116.310.000.00
2Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.1714.6416.1712.41
3Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS16.0114.6016.010.00
4Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT12.100.0012.100.00
5Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT11.510.0011.510.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ17.8716.2216.7017.87 (p.r.)
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.8015.7915.9117.80
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS17.6817.6812.9716.37
4Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG17.4515.6815.9817.45
5Sjouke Koen, JoureJR17.4116.310.0017.41
6Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ17.1716.1217.1715.60
7Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.690.0016.690.00
8Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.3214.6915.3214.60

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG15.7615.760.000.00
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.489.7415.4813.60
3Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR15.430.0015.430.00
4Willem Hoeksma, EastermarBG14.8614.2114.860.00
5Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS14.8114.1514.8114.56
6Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.7713.5114.770.00
7Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.2814.2813.9313.23
8Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond