Uitslag JEVA Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 29-05-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.98
DamesWendy Helmes14.06
JuniorenChristiaan Spruit17.77
JongensRick Barten15.42

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.9818.030.0018.9818.930.00
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.2616.9318.260.0017.110.00
3Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.690.0016.0616.69
4Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.1516.0516.1515.58
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.070.0016.070.00
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.900.000.0015.90
7Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS15.5415.5412.1615.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.0612.970.0014.0613.9612.36
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.9613.4413.8713.960.0013.43
3Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD13.360.0013.0613.3610.5811.51
4Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.230.000.0013.23
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.7112.710.000.00
6Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS12.4711.6512.1912.47
7Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.8011.800.0011.57

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS17.7716.0517.150.000.0017.77 (p.r.)
2Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS17.5814.290.0016.0317.58 (p.r.)16.97
3Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.5315.8716.530.000.000.00
4Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.4914.380.0015.49
5Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.1614.3015.1614.90
6Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.9614.420.0014.96
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.3414.340.000.00
8Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.260.0012.260.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Barten, LinschotenLS15.4214.200.0015.0715.420.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD14.6612.0512.9214.66 (p.r.)13.6313.91
3Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD14.4213.5013.7114.420.000.00
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.390.0014.0614.39
5Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD14.000.0012.0214.00
6Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV13.9713.97 (p.r.)0.000.00
7Reinier Langerak, Linschoten13.7912.0312.9813.79
8Freek Strien, BenschopPD13.4812.7013.1513.48
9Thijs Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS13.3212.7313.32 (p.r.)12.80
10Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS13.0113.0112.120.00
11Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD13.0011.6112.6413.00
12Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS12.5012.5012.1512.25
13Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD12.1211.7311.7012.12
14Ruben van Egmond, Harmelen11.3111.3110.769.48

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD12.2611.2111.2112.26
2Johnny Haars, UitwegJV12.0011.4812.008.90
3Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD11.8011.8011.550.00
4Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS11.759.7211.4111.75
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL11.3811.3811.290.00
6Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS11.2311.230.000.00
7Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL11.0010.4010.9111.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond