Uitslag Kampioenschap van Jaarsveld
Jaarsveld 21-06-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.54
DamesMargriet Kamphof14.52
JuniorenKenneth Broos17.56
JongensFreek Strien15.70

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.5419.0516.0718.820.0020.54 (p.r.)
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.2116.4417.3718.2115.7713.82
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV17.420.0017.4216.4215.2315.32
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.1614.0915.7217.16
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.8816.810.0016.88
6Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.3615.5016.1416.36

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS14.5213.0014.520.0013.6112.90
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.5612.7813.5612.9711.3111.01
3Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD13.2812.5212.9013.280.0011.59
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.680.0012.6812.18
5Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS12.1912.1911.220.00
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS11.8211.6611.6411.82

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS17.5615.2815.9417.1017.4017.56 (p.r.)
2Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS17.1516.1416.9316.9417.1516.41
3Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS16.6715.1116.6716.0316.570.00
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.0015.1115.1916.00
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.8314.8715.0915.83
6Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.4015.2015.4015.29
7Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.9314.9314.6213.40

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.7014.0415.5915.2114.9415.70
2Reinier Langerak, Linschoten15.5113.4415.1713.7213.9615.51 (p.r.)
3Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD15.4514.0215.45 (p.r.)14.5611.440.00
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.9914.9913.2214.86
5Rick Barten, LinschotenLS14.8814.8014.8814.71
6Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD14.5612.2013.6014.56
7Rian Baas, UtrechtPD13.7413.6113.7411.10
8Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD13.6213.0313.3513.62
9Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS13.4712.1512.8513.47
10Thijs Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS13.4012.6512.6513.40 (p.r.)
11Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS13.1512.500.0013.15
12Johnny Haars, UitwegJV12.5911.4712.590.00
13Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD12.3312.2512.2912.33
14Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD11.699.830.0011.69
15Ruben van Egmond, Harmelen11.4011.0410.6411.40

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jordin Maton, BenschopPD12.420.0011.5812.42
2Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD12.380.0011.0812.38
3Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS12.2512.250.0011.95
4Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV11.8211.8211.310.00
5Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD11.7711.0610.1611.77
6Christiaan de With, BenschopPD11.6111.610.000.00
7Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD11.4710.3210.9511.47
8Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS10.589.8110.5810.53

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond