Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 13-06-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten19.34
DamesDymphie Baas15.59
JuniorenKenneth Broos16.64
JongensRian Baas15.71

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL19.340.0017.3618.2018.6219.34
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.5412.980.0017.2618.5418.34
3Erik Bos, WaarderZV17.5717.570.0017.2016.7416.94
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS17.3015.910.0017.3016.360.00
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.1516.910.0017.1515.4816.67
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.360.000.0016.36
7Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV17.0516.470.0017.05
2Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.4414.5214.8715.44
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.330.0014.6915.33
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.8914.4014.8714.89
5Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.1813.760.0014.18
6Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS12.8312.830.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.5915.280.000.0013.4215.59 (p.r.)
2Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL13.2211.9410.9112.440.0013.22
3Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.9511.4712.95 (p.r.)11.500.000.00
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.300.0012.300.00
5Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.3710.880.0011.37
6Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD10.840.000.0010.84
7Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD10.770.0010.770.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.640.0016.100.0016.6414.78
2Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.3413.9516.340.000.0015.88
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.1316.130.000.000.000.00
4Marco Barten, LinschotenLS14.540.0014.5414.44
5Freek Strien, BenschopPD14.2914.290.0013.63
6Florus de With, BenschopPD11.410.0011.3411.41

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD15.7114.5712.7413.7615.7115.08
2Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.4415.1415.3612.750.0015.44
3Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD14.7813.0313.8114.1114.78 (p.r.)13.79
4Johnny Haars, UitwegJV14.2413.1214.240.0011.5712.39
5Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS13.9413.0513.7013.940.000.00
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL13.8713.87 (p.r.)13.210.00
7Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.2213.1313.0013.22
8Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL13.1812.900.0013.18
9Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD13.1413.140.000.00
10Laurens LekkerkerkerJV13.0513.050.0012.80
11Christiaan de With, BenschopPD12.9412.940.0012.44
12Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD12.8412.840.000.00
13Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD12.2912.080.0012.29
14Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond