Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 24-06-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHannes Scherjon19.21
DamesHiske Galama14.60
JuniorenJacob Scherjon19.04
JongensAlbert-Jan Venema16.70

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.2119.2118.2515.9318.420.00
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.9018.9017.990.000.0018.75
3Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.780.0016.8918.7818.1117.89
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.6915.5018.1818.3418.3418.69
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.8317.800.0012.7313.0617.83
6Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.4717.4712.820.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.8813.0816.880.00
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.3615.360.000.00
3Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.1215.1214.540.00
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.9414.6113.2814.94
5Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR14.520.0014.520.00
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS14.100.0014.100.00
7Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.9514.750.0015.95
2Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR15.7615.5314.650.000.0015.76
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.4415.440.000.00
4Edde Wolters, BurgumBG15.3715.3714.1814.65
5Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.350.000.0015.35
6Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.140.000.0015.14
7Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.0813.6914.7215.08
8Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.6013.3513.6113.1913.1614.60 (p.r.)
2Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.570.0012.0413.3213.5713.18
3Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.3512.670.0013.350.0012.62
4Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.0311.7710.6813.03
5Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG12.4411.600.0012.44
6Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.3712.370.000.00
7Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.290.0012.290.00
8Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG11.6711.670.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG19.0412.3119.04 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.3214.5217.3216.4215.240.00
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.020.000.0017.020.000.00
4Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.9812.6615.980.000.000.00
5Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT14.7514.7512.6612.26
6Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS13.0713.070.0011.94

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG16.7016.700.0015.8112.920.00
2Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT14.9714.970.000.000.0013.67
3Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT14.2714.1414.2714.180.000.00
4Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI13.970.000.0013.97
5Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT11.800.000.0011.80
6Jacob Dorhout, EeBT0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond