Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 15-07-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.53
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.82
JuniorenAge Ellert v/d Velde17.19
JongensHans Ulco de Boer16.54

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.5320.530.000.0019.840.00
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.370.0017.3718.060.0018.37
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.210.0017.830.000.0018.21
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.010.0018.010.000.000.00
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.790.0017.7917.4013.810.00
6Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.060.0015.060.00
7Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG12.870.000.0012.87

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR17.3117.310.0013.25
2Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT17.0813.0115.2717.08
3Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.990.0016.0016.99
4Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.7515.750.000.00
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.0913.1915.090.00
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS13.840.0013.840.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT17.7715.0717.77 (p.r.)15.85
2Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR17.1916.2617.190.0015.4214.71
3Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.5814.6915.5814.00
4Edde Wolters, BurgumBG14.8914.300.0014.89
5Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.8114.8112.6914.27
6Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR13.5213.4013.520.00
7Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG12.930.0012.930.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.8214.820.000.0014.3613.83
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.6713.6712.8110.930.0010.83
3Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.6411.3213.0212.7113.6413.42
4Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ12.8012.8010.310.00
5Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.6012.2812.6011.09
6Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.530.0011.2312.53
7Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.4415.7416.2916.1016.440.00
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS16.350.0015.820.0015.4216.35
3Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.520.0015.3115.390.0015.52
4Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.3514.2114.2115.3514.6611.87
5Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG13.0112.6513.010.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.5415.3316.2514.1316.540.00
2Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG16.080.000.0016.080.0013.20
3Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT15.1614.5315.1611.59
4Jacob Dorhout, EeBT14.7814.7813.6014.07
5Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.5711.8413.8314.57
6Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT14.1514.1314.1511.41

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond