Uitslag 1ste klasse
Polsbroekerdam 13-08-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPieter Verweij18.24
DamesJessica Snoek14.78
JuniorenJan-Willem de Groot18.22
JongensWilco van Amerongen17.62

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV18.2417.560.000.0015.6718.24
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.5517.550.0017.100.000.00
3Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.4517.450.000.000.0016.38
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.1115.9817.1117.010.00
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.5516.3415.3516.550.0013.01
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.4316.0212.9016.43
7Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.9115.4515.9115.69
8Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.220.0015.220.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.5315.530.000.00
2Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.5114.6315.4915.51
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.4415.430.0015.44
4Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV15.0313.470.0015.03
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.030.0014.0312.39
6Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS13.3211.790.0013.32
7Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS12.5012.2111.7012.50

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.7814.780.0013.4013.1313.56
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.4914.450.0014.490.0013.88
3Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.2212.660.0014.220.0013.55
4Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL13.5113.380.0013.51
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.2812.5013.2812.64
6Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD13.1813.18 (p.r.)12.5112.86
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.1113.110.0011.41
8Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS9.839.830.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS18.2218.220.0018.0713.630.00
2Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS17.9116.9017.9117.630.000.00
3Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.8414.610.0016.3616.8416.25
4Florus de With, BenschopPD15.6811.1813.4115.68
5Rick Barten, LinschotenLS15.610.0015.1315.61
6Marco Barten, LinschotenLS14.9814.9810.1114.93
7Freek Strien, BenschopPD0.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.6217.6216.580.000.000.00
2Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.1013.630.000.0015.1013.13
3Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD14.7614.5814.760.0013.8613.61
4Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD13.810.0013.81 (p.r.)0.000.0012.54
5Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS13.5512.7513.5513.140.0010.87
6Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL13.3711.9013.3712.56
7Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL13.2113.2112.690.00
8Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV13.0112.3012.4413.01
9Rian Baas, UtrechtPD12.870.000.0012.87
10Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL12.7712.7712.3312.54
11Jordin Maton, BenschopPD12.1710.310.0012.17
12Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD12.0711.5612.0212.07
13Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD11.8711.8711.460.00
14Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL11.070.000.0011.07
15Johnny Haars, UitwegJV10.860.000.0010.86

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond