Uitslag 1ste klasse
Jaarsveld 18-08-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.78
DamesJessica Snoek15.06
JuniorenJan-Willem de Groot17.46
JongensDennis van Zelderen16.74

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.7817.6218.5219.1919.780.00
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.6616.7918.66 (p.r.)16.1717.1117.08
3Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV18.2615.960.0016.5818.260.00
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS17.5917.590.000.000.000.00
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.3516.3313.010.0013.9216.35
6Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.6015.600.000.00
7Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.2415.24

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.6215.6214.8815.56
2Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.4612.8315.460.00
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.8814.880.000.00
4Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS13.7112.9613.710.00
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD15.0613.770.0015.06 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.0514.430.000.0015.050.00
3Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL13.9113.1913.9111.4013.830.00
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.0013.0012.610.00
5Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.4911.950.0012.49

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.4617.0717.460.0016.6315.99
2Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS17.3815.9217.380.0016.190.00
3Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS17.0614.0915.8712.7317.060.00
4Rick Barten, LinschotenLS15.960.0015.2115.470.0015.96
5Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.2915.2915.2214.47
6Marco Barten, LinschotenLS15.180.000.0015.18
7Florus de With, BenschopPD15.130.000.0015.13
8Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.9214.920.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV16.7413.010.0016.0316.740.00
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.3816.3815.8116.120.0014.97
3Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD15.8815.880.000.000.0015.39
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD15.7415.7411.090.00
5Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS15.1012.7413.8715.10 (p.r.)
6Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD14.1412.1414.14 (p.r.)13.65
7Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.1413.0913.0214.14
8Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD13.9213.9211.8013.70
9Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL13.8613.2513.860.00
10Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD13.6713.1813.2613.67
11Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD13.6711.9013.6711.90
12Johnny Haars, UitwegJV13.6613.6612.280.00
13Thomas van Midden, VlistVL13.4213.420.0013.20
14Christiaan de With, BenschopPD12.1412.140.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond