Uitslag Van Vliet Caravans Cup
Linschoten 19-06-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.07
DamesDymphie Baas16.64
JuniorenRian Baas17.62
JongensErwin Timmerarends15.90

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.0719.6620.070.0016.710.00
2Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.6817.1617.6817.100.0016.40
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.3716.3217.3716.4515.4916.02
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS17.2816.6317.2816.620.0014.27
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.8516.8513.3816.36
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.6815.6814.4913.45
7Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.6715.4815.3515.67

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.0116.2216.4517.01
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.8414.9515.9116.84
3Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.3615.6915.7116.36
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.0016.000.0015.60
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.9214.0015.920.00
6Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV15.170.0015.170.00
7Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.6413.2414.3815.8016.64 (p.r.)0.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.0013.3814.0013.92
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.7313.7312.0812.53
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.450.0013.450.00
5Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD13.2913.29 (p.r.)10.6112.29
6Fabienne Booij, BenschopPD13.1912.2813.19 (p.r.)0.00
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.110.0012.7113.11
8Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.8112.810.0011.81
9Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD12.3412.3412.200.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.6216.6617.6216.0316.570.00
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.1916.3317.190.000.0016.70
3Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.7714.5216.7715.5815.56
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.7014.800.0016.700.000.00
5Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.6515.6516.6514.9816.500.00
6Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.2316.0016.230.00
7Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.9814.6313.2914.98
8Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV11.700.000.0011.70

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.5315.530.000.00
2Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD15.4913.0515.38 (p.r.)15.49 (p.r.)
3Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD14.660.0014.6614.24
4Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD14.5414.250.0014.54
5Johnny Haars, UitwegJV14.4212.1414.2114.42
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL14.3314.3314.1411.95

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS15.9015.5715.9015.1815.7814.15
2Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.1313.9714.3415.13 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL14.8714.87 (p.r.)14.220.0012.7713.72
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.0514.0513.7114.05
5Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS13.1213.1213.0012.72
6Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond