Uitslag Vlisterbokaal
Vlist 17-07-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.85
DamesWendy Helmes14.94
JuniorenRian Baas16.19
JongensErwin Timmerarends16.13

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.8518.560.0018.8518.530.00
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.310.0013.0815.6916.310.00
3Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV15.9015.9014.040.000.0014.26
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.4114.2613.3615.3714.6815.41
5Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS14.8012.740.0014.80
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV14.1713.4614.1713.71

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.4612.400.0015.4613.7914.83
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.2414.160.0014.24
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.060.0014.0613.80
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.7313.730.0012.58
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV12.830.0012.830.00
6Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.9413.250.0013.7914.9413.70
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.2114.210.0013.2912.9213.65
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.5010.330.0012.5011.510.00
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.380.000.0012.38
5Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.2712.0611.9512.27
6Sofie Strien, BenschopPD12.1911.620.0012.19
7Fabienne Booij, BenschopPD12.1011.200.0012.10

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD16.1914.9115.2515.810.0016.19
2Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV15.2314.5214.0415.1014.9215.23
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.0414.2114.1111.6215.0410.88
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV13.8113.8110.2713.6012.4210.41

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.5213.2714.6915.1515.52 (p.r.)0.00
2Johnny Haars, UitwegJV13.5213.5212.660.00
3Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD12.4812.4810.720.00
4Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD11.960.0011.960.00
5Jordin Maton, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS16.1311.1713.9114.3515.1916.13
2Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL14.450.0014.0010.6014.450.00
3Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS14.0213.5112.550.0012.3514.02
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL13.5013.140.0013.50
5Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD13.500.0013.5012.38
6Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.2013.080.0013.20
7Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL12.7011.450.0012.70

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond