Uitslag Hollands Kampioenschap
Jaarsveld 14-08-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.83
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.54
JuniorenAnthony Lekkerkerker18.23
JongensThomas van Midden17.02

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.8319.7516.9119.830.000.00
2Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV19.1615.5717.3717.7819.160.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.0717.7015.5518.0716.520.00
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.8715.4717.8716.1016.2417.35
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.2516.0916.860.0017.250.00
6Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.9115.0516.8613.4716.9113.99
7Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.6915.4116.6916.4916.630.00
8Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.6916.6915.5613.06
9Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.2015.790.0016.20
10Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.6115.6114.760.00
11Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV15.3615.1215.3614.17
12Gerard Nap, BenschopPD14.6213.0113.3514.62 (p.r.)

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.5414.5715.540.000.0015.03
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.9214.1514.8210.9013.8714.92
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.3714.3713.940.0013.3113.52
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.3512.650.0014.3511.210.00
5Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.480.000.0013.48
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.2613.2213.2612.00
7Fabienne Booij, BenschopPD12.3011.8612.300.00
8Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.8411.2511.7611.84

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV18.2315.2418.230.000.0017.32
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.7516.2916.360.0017.7517.39
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.3112.6816.1916.0417.3114.13
4Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS17.1015.9415.030.0016.2817.10
5Freek Strien, BenschopPD17.0915.7916.3817.09 (p.r.)0.0015.59
6Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV16.8915.340.0016.2616.5716.89
7Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.7512.0016.160.0016.7516.46
8Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.8814.0815.88 (p.r.)0.0012.750.00
9Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.5014.5511.3715.50
10Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD15.0214.5715.020.00
11Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD14.6714.1314.0014.67
12Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD14.3614.360.0013.23
13Florus de With, BenschopPD12.750.000.0012.75
14Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL12.110.000.0012.11

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.0214.6014.2015.8615.2217.02 (p.r.)
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.0613.7316.060.000.000.00
3Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD15.8113.7414.4414.7515.81 (p.r.)15.12
4Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.4713.9812.5414.6515.4714.11
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.2212.7114.2213.87
6Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS14.0912.5414.0913.80
7Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV13.9612.9111.0813.96
8Geert Brokking, LopikJV13.4212.4613.420.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond