Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 18-05-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.34
DamesDymphie Baas15.03
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen17.14
JongensErwin Timmerarends15.80

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.3416.780.0018.340.000.00
2Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.8614.0816.120.000.0016.86
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.7016.1815.7616.700.0014.37
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.6514.9815.0215.6514.830.00
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.6212.6515.620.00
6Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.3215.2115.3214.65

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.7617.760.0016.5713.3017.26
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.5713.0715.570.00
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.3415.340.000.00
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.080.0015.0812.97
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.730.0012.0814.73
6Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.770.0013.770.00
7Florus de With, BenschopPD13.5713.570.000.00
8Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.030.0013.6813.9114.9115.03
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.0311.6212.8511.1213.0312.42
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.6212.4212.620.000.000.00
4Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.4911.5812.0012.49
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.4812.3112.0412.48
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.400.009.7412.40
7Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD10.400.0010.400.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.140.0017.140.000.000.00
2Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.8813.5313.1316.5316.8814.77
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD16.6416.070.000.0013.7016.64
4Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV16.0914.5312.3715.5012.3116.09
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.6014.6215.0515.600.000.00
6Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.2514.1915.250.00
7Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.140.000.0015.14
8Johnny Haars, UitwegJV13.7712.1813.7713.23

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.4914.490.0014.19
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL14.3614.1314.360.00
3Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.9112.4013.910.00
4Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.6511.9513.650.00
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD13.5513.5510.860.00
6Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV11.290.000.0011.29

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS15.8015.800.0011.370.0015.39
2Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.9513.4113.7514.45 (p.r.)13.5414.95 (p.r.)
3Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.1813.0313.0713.9013.5014.18
4John Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.1013.1012.680.00
5Geert Brokking, LopikJV12.6912.690.0011.99
6Stefan Baas, OudewaterPD11.2511.2510.200.00
7Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS11.0610.490.0011.06

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond