Uitslag Goudse Glas Handel Bokaal
Jaarsveld 08-06-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten19.93
DamesDymphie Baas14.17
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen18.38
JongensErwin Timmerarends16.16

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL19.930.0016.430.000.0019.93
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.370.000.0017.3717.0817.07
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.350.0017.3516.9617.1616.78
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.1515.9715.8816.940.0017.15
5Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.7415.740.000.00
6Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV13.9713.970.000.00
7Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS13.210.000.0013.21

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.070.0016.070.000.0014.38
2Erik Bos, WaarderZV15.300.0015.3012.17
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.3814.380.000.00
4Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.2314.2114.230.00
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.070.0012.2914.07
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV13.1713.170.000.00
7Florus de With, BenschopPD12.760.000.0012.76

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.1713.3512.220.0013.5414.17
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.7013.220.000.0013.5513.70
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.3412.7811.6213.340.0012.00
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.090.0013.0913.00
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.8512.5512.6412.85
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.790.0012.790.00
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD11.900.0011.900.00
8Sofie Strien, BenschopPD10.920.0010.920.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.3818.380.000.000.000.00
2Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.1413.4417.140.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD16.8814.9115.7216.880.000.00
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.7016.70 (p.r.)0.0013.6612.210.00
5Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.5515.4516.1516.55
6Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV16.310.0016.310.00
7Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.910.0015.1615.91
8Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.4815.4813.290.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johnny Haars, UitwegJV15.260.0015.2614.40
2Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD15.2415.2414.270.00
3Laurens LekkerkerkerJV15.050.000.0015.05
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.0315.030.0014.94
5Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.760.0014.7611.84
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.7114.2914.7113.29
7Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.5614.3710.9714.56
8Christiaan de With, BenschopPD13.060.0012.8113.06

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS16.1615.450.0014.1616.160.00
2Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.5714.570.0012.7713.94
3Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD13.9713.97 (p.r.)0.000.000.000.00
4Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.4912.5912.8513.49
5Geert Brokking, LopikJV13.4712.6213.470.00
6John Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.4512.450.000.00
7Stefan Baas, OudewaterPD11.020.0011.020.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond