Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 15-06-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.45
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen14.35
JuniorenRian Baas17.99
JongensErwin Timmerarends15.51

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.4517.5718.3219.1618.1920.45
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.8816.270.0017.6915.4817.88
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.2917.290.0013.890.0014.67
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.6815.730.0016.680.000.00
5Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.2016.200.000.00
6Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.110.000.0016.11
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.850.0015.5115.85
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.410.0015.4112.49
4Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD15.090.000.0015.09
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.1513.7913.9814.15
6Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.600.0013.600.00
7Florus de With, BenschopPD12.7412.740.000.00
8Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD14.3514.0814.350.0013.7313.51
2Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.3913.3913.3011.470.000.00
3Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL13.3612.3312.3212.7212.9713.36
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.6712.6012.6712.20
5Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.6611.6611.1912.66
6Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD12.4111.0711.9012.41
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.3711.6312.370.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.9916.6016.3917.0117.99 (p.r.)0.00
2Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.8514.2915.9716.85
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.6816.2414.6016.2913.8016.68
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.070.0016.0712.56
5Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.7615.6013.5615.76
6Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV15.7515.750.0015.60
7Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD15.3215.320.000.00
8Arno Baas, OudewaterPD13.6813.6813.270.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV17.4116.780.0017.4112.7612.73
2Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.5113.9415.0016.51 (p.r.)
3Johnny Haars, UitwegJV15.5513.4814.5415.55
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.5814.5812.1012.63
5Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.9213.9210.9512.54
6Christiaan de With, BenschopPD13.080.000.0013.08

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.510.0015.5115.4715.510.00
2Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.9313.2814.5913.8414.9313.67
3Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS14.5013.450.0014.1614.50 (p.r.)13.62
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.7611.5613.76 (p.r.)12.12
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.5413.2913.540.00
6Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD12.500.0012.500.00
7Geert Brokking, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond