Uitslag Eikelenboom Bokaal
Jaarsveld 15-07-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.51
DamesWendy Helmes15.63
JuniorenGeert Pieter de Bruijn17.84
JongensErwin Timmerarends16.87

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.5117.9319.5117.1616.080.00
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.7215.6417.7217.5617.2217.31
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.4617.460.000.0014.290.00
4Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS17.4215.7717.4216.1216.890.00
5Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.9416.9416.2615.55
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.1116.110.0012.40
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.0014.0012.900.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.3317.330.0014.3417.1517.27
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.900.0012.9816.90
3Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.7912.5114.7416.79
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.760.0016.7616.04
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV15.0015.0014.000.00
6Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD14.1314.130.000.00
7Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV13.370.0013.370.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.6313.0814.5514.670.0015.63
2Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.970.0013.5513.4911.8213.97
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.3311.0913.3311.6712.200.00
4Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.530.0012.1012.53
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.0811.0711.9712.08

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV17.8416.8514.8016.7517.84 (p.r.)0.00
2Freek Strien, BenschopPD17.8214.0516.2116.540.0017.82 (p.r.)
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.5117.5114.480.000.000.00
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.0214.0210.4012.22
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD10.7410.740.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.6216.050.0017.62 (p.r.)17.550.00
2Johnny Haars, UitwegJV15.450.0013.2215.45
3Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.1013.6414.4515.10
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.000.0014.000.00
5Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.460.000.0013.46

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.8716.7715.3316.870.0015.06
2Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.2114.0715.210.0010.770.00
3Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD14.800.0014.7714.800.000.00
4Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD14.5513.6114.550.00
5Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.5313.3614.5313.71
6Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS13.8113.8113.460.00
7Geert Brokking, LopikJV13.5910.5612.5813.59
8Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS12.4612.0912.0112.46

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond