Uitslag Polsstokdag
Polsbroekerdam 23-07-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPieter Verweij17.71
DamesWendy Helmes13.90
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen17.86
JongensErwin Timmerarends16.52

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS17.6217.620.0017.5614.36
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.600.0017.0417.6016.16
3Cornelis de Bruijn, LopikJV17.2314.180.0017.2313.52
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.090.0017.0917.0912.33
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.5716.5716.090.00
6Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV15.830.000.0015.83

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV17.7115.0817.7116.1015.45
2Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.6813.670.0016.68
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.480.000.0015.48
4Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD15.0315.0313.910.00
5Florus de With, BenschopPD15.0213.550.0015.02
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.1714.170.0013.36
7Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.9013.7813.9012.14
2Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.1513.1511.840.00
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.5312.530.0012.0611.52
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.260.0012.2611.64
5Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD12.250.000.0012.25
6Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.2111.5112.2111.56
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.040.0012.0410.28
8Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD11.1711.1710.839.16

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.8617.860.0017.78
2Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV17.7315.1015.1617.730.00
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.2417.240.000.000.00
4Rian Baas, GoudaPD16.880.0016.480.0016.88
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.980.000.0015.98
6Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.1315.130.0013.70
7Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.6614.660.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.000.0017.0015.2512.85
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.4014.8315.4014.90
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.0413.7415.0415.01
4Johnny Haars, UitwegJV14.7111.6814.3914.71
5Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.5913.3014.5913.64
6Laurens LekkerkerkerJV14.3714.370.000.00
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD12.5712.5712.200.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS16.5212.3116.520.0014.22
2Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD15.410.0013.6415.410.00
3Geert Brokking, LopikJV13.490.0012.5813.490.00
4Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD13.3413.010.0013.34
5Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD12.8312.080.0012.83
6Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS12.1611.8012.160.00
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS11.980.0010.6311.98

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond