Uitslag Kampioenschap van de Lopikerwaard
Polsbroekerdam 22-08-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.60
DamesKimberly Slootjes - Engelhard13.90
JuniorenRian Baas18.09
JongensNees de Bruijn15.61

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.600.0018.60
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.570.0015.57
3Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.040.0015.04
4Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL12.070.0012.07
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV0.000.000.00
6Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.1516.1515.52
2Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.4615.4612.42
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.4515.4515.07
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR0.000.000.00
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV0.000.00
6Florus de With, BenschopPD0.000.00
7Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS0.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.9013.73 (p.r.)13.90 (p.r.)
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.670.0013.67
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.6013.600.00
4Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD13.580.0013.58
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL13.3013.3011.36
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS11.7811.780.00
7Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD0.000.000.00
8Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS0.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.090.0018.09
2Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.220.0015.22
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.510.0014.51
4Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV14.1714.170.00
5Freek Strien, BenschopPD14.0214.02
6Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD0.000.000.00
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.00
8Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV0.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.7316.730.00
2Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.9413.9413.21
3Christiaan de With, BenschopPD0.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.6115.61 (p.r.)
2Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.3314.33
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS0.000.000.00
4Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.00
5Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD0.000.00
6Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS0.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond