Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 16-05-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.10
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.00
JuniorenRian Baas19.65
JongensRonald van Bemmel14.92

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.1018.100.0016.240.0017.90
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.4915.570.0017.49
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.4616.5217.460.000.000.00
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.3714.6614.3616.3715.330.00
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.1113.9215.9915.0615.9116.11
6Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.810.000.0015.81
7Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.1515.1513.6213.03

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.9415.3515.9415.06
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.5114.8114.2315.51
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.490.0014.4913.78
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.2313.7214.230.00
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.2212.6113.8214.22
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV13.630.000.0013.63
7Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.070.0013.070.00
8Florus de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.0013.8813.8912.8415.0012.55
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.3514.3014.3513.7912.910.00
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.0012.7213.0012.4812.1810.03
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.9012.0012.9012.60
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.7911.1010.5312.79
6Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.090.000.0012.09
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.0812.0811.5911.50
8Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL11.0410.970.0011.04

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.6516.5118.2418.2019.6515.26
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.8816.6018.880.000.000.00
3Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.5515.7515.9216.200.0017.55
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.2014.6016.2014.810.000.00
5Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV15.8415.8413.9315.05
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.330.0015.330.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.6516.3914.450.0016.650.00
2Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD15.1714.9815.1714.80
3Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.0315.0314.810.00
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD13.9212.6813.9212.88
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.8812.9213.8813.70
6Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.3812.2313.1913.38

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.9214.920.0014.2313.2314.72
2Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.3314.3313.710.0011.27
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS13.5412.0913.5413.0610.780.00
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.3113.310.0010.46
5John Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.2211.1012.7513.22
6Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS12.980.0012.5512.98
7Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD12.8012.800.000.00
8Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS12.5612.560.000.00
9Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS12.0011.4512.0011.57

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond