Uitslag Zwarte Bokaal
Linschoten 23-05-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.01
DamesDymphie Baas14.82
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends18.25
JongensJens Vlasveld16.43

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.0118.4221.0118.070.000.00
2Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.1815.6317.180.0015.720.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.5316.5316.1616.0115.270.00
4Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.4615.6616.4613.3413.1615.74
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.520.0014.8616.5216.4215.99
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.2816.2815.200.00
3Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.2313.5813.8915.23
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.030.0013.8815.03
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.9214.9214.650.00
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.6614.5614.660.00
7Florus de With, BenschopPD14.1413.9614.140.00
8Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.6113.610.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.8214.5514.820.000.0014.07
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.7614.100.000.0014.3314.76
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.5213.3613.5212.950.000.00
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.5113.5111.3413.00
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.1813.180.0012.83
6Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.7412.3412.6612.74
7Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.3112.230.0012.31
8Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.1812.180.0011.73

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.2516.910.000.0018.2517.17
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.1716.9518.1718.0513.6018.15
3Rian Baas, GoudaPD17.5617.4515.860.0017.5612.30
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.1017.1015.560.0014.4715.62
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.5815.8816.580.000.000.00
6Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV14.9714.970.0014.40
7Freek Strien, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD15.8715.2212.9915.87
2Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.5415.5415.370.00
3Laurens LekkerkerkerJV15.3715.370.000.00
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.1614.2015.1613.64
5Christiaan de With, BenschopPD13.530.0013.5313.12
6Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.4213.2813.4212.65

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD16.430.000.0015.1816.43 (p.r.)14.74
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS15.4014.5414.90 (p.r.)0.0014.97 (p.r.)15.40 (p.r.)
3Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.1812.7814.18 (p.r.)0.0013.160.00
4Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD13.8013.8013.2010.75
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.6110.4513.5913.61
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.3913.2913.3912.97
7Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.3512.6513.1913.35
8John Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.080.0013.080.00
9Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS12.4812.480.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond