Uitslag Lege Walden Cup
Joure 26-05-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.43
DamesHilianne v/d Wal15.21
JuniorenAge Hulder17.20
JongensTom Hoekstra16.23

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.4317.060.0013.3119.430.00
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.6313.2418.630.0017.4218.55
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.1018.100.0016.990.000.00
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.9613.2214.0717.0217.1317.96
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.7912.940.0016.79
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.6612.750.0016.66
7Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.8816.880.000.00
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.1515.410.0016.15
3Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.5015.500.0015.06
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT14.5614.560.000.00
5Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI12.900.000.0012.90
6Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.8014.800.000.00
2Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.7514.750.000.00
3Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ14.7412.5213.4914.74
4John Krist, KootstertilleBG13.4513.450.0012.83
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT12.810.0012.810.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG15.2112.090.0013.9913.4215.21 (p.r.)
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.8011.510.0013.5113.3513.80
3Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.5412.7713.540.000.0012.49
4Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.3313.3313.2713.32
5Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.100.0013.0513.10
6Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI12.860.000.0012.86
7Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ12.620.0012.620.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.2015.1817.2013.0814.080.00
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.110.0015.7616.11
3Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG16.1114.870.0016.110.000.00
4Jan Burghout, BurgumBT16.0115.0515.7716.010.000.00
5Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.8514.920.0015.8515.6012.81
6Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.7915.7315.790.00
7Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.7215.720.000.00
8Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR14.6014.1914.0314.60

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.2314.9316.2315.630.000.00
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ15.8714.660.0015.870.0014.77
3Andries Jepma, JouswierBT15.1815.18 (p.r.)12.3313.330.0013.43
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ14.0613.7614.0610.36
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.9113.9113.540.00
6Rick Reurink, KollumBT13.660.0013.660.00
7Arjan Jonker, PoppenwierWI13.030.0013.030.00
8Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond