Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 29-05-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJan Pieter den Boer13.33
DamesGerianne Boer12.24
JuniorenDennis van Duin14.46
JongensAuke de Wit14.01

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL14.4614.4611.3911.67
2Jan Pieter den Boer, BenschopPD13.3313.3313.3012.61
3Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.2213.220.000.00
4Hendrik de Wit, JaarsveldJV12.7711.7112.77 (p.r.)0.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.2412.2410.5712.00
2Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.0011.1711.6512.00
3Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.0011.360.0012.00
4Julia van Eijk, VL11.9711.2711.3411.97
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.570.0011.570.00
6Esther StigterJV11.4811.140.0011.48

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kathy Baars, MoordrechtPD11.7510.9011.4411.75
2Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD10.9810.9810.7010.62
3Judith Mulder, VlistVL10.5710.5710.0010.21
4Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.3510.099.9010.35

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.0112.220.0014.01 (p.r.)
2Danny Baas, OudewaterPD13.1811.6513.1812.79
3Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD12.7012.70 (p.r.)11.5511.72
4John Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.5112.510.000.00
5Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.2511.0211.4112.25
6Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS12.2312.2311.9511.57
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.1811.1912.1811.66
8Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.0510.2611.4512.05
9Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.7711.0411.7710.69
10Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD11.6810.7111.680.00
11Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL11.6211.6211.000.00
12Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL11.600.0011.6010.39

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.0010.9712.0010.56
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.680.0010.4311.68
3Jake van Dam, LopikJV11.050.0010.3311.05
4Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.8610.8610.370.00
5Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD10.8510.1810.850.00
6Arjan Mulder, VlistVL10.719.7110.6210.71
7Johannes Brokking, LopikJV10.2010.1110.20 (p.r.)0.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond