Uitslag Kampioenschap van Jaarsveld
Jaarsveld 02-06-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.99
DamesDymphie Baas14.87
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen19.30
JongensRonald van Bemmel16.28

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.9918.5612.4017.1219.990.00
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.6515.8614.1116.1916.650.00
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.5316.340.0016.0216.530.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.130.0015.1315.080.0014.73
5Erik Bos, WaarderZV14.7912.5014.7912.40

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.070.000.0016.070.000.00
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.0315.030.0013.58
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.9914.6714.9912.59
4Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.6713.5114.5414.67
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.8213.5013.4413.82
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV13.7013.7012.7212.93
7Florus de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.8711.2214.2014.8714.4314.34
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.8913.8913.470.000.000.00
3Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL13.480.0012.1013.4812.1812.41
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.4513.450.0012.13
5Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.380.000.0013.38
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.0013.0011.7112.03
7Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL11.1611.160.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.3017.090.0016.7119.300.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.740.0017.7417.430.000.00
3Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS16.3614.4416.36 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.020.0014.7316.02
5Rian Baas, GoudaPD15.500.0015.500.00
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL13.490.000.0013.49
7Laurens LekkerkerkerJV13.030.000.0013.03

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.5516.55 (p.r.)0.000.000.000.00
2Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.0316.030.0015.8513.0814.85
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.2514.1415.0215.25
4Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV14.640.0014.640.00
5Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV14.5914.5913.4612.99
6Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.9613.3813.960.00
7Geert Brokking, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.2814.6715.1616.280.0014.74
2Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD16.1214.460.0016.1213.5512.38
3Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.8114.60 (p.r.)0.0013.590.0014.81 (p.r.)
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.3813.93 (p.r.)14.38 (p.r.)13.84
5Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV13.4212.8912.8713.42
6Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS13.0813.080.0012.86
7Bertram Hutten, IJsselsteinPD0.000.000.000.00
8Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond