Uitslag 2de klasse
Vlist 05-06-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGijsbert de With14.00
DamesEline Duurkoop12.13
JuniorenChristiaan de With14.12
JongensAuke de Wit14.18

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.120.0013.4014.12
2Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD14.000.000.0014.00
3Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.2712.1011.6413.27
4Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS12.9112.910.000.00
5Jan Pieter den Boer, BenschopPD12.7212.7212.310.00
6Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD12.7012.5212.7012.48
7Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL12.6212.6211.010.00
8Hendrik de Wit, JaarsveldJV10.630.000.0010.63

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.1310.8012.130.00
2Esther StigterJV11.7710.4411.0511.77
3Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD11.6611.1511.6611.47
4Julia van Eijk, VL11.5111.3211.510.00
5Sofie Strien, BenschopPD11.2510.1510.3811.25
6Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.1611.1610.4410.40
7Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS10.920.000.0010.92
8Brenda Baars, BenschopPD10.700.0010.7010.67

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kathy Baars, MoordrechtPD11.1110.760.0011.11
2Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD10.859.859.9010.85
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD10.8010.3710.800.00
4Judith Mulder, VlistVL10.029.940.0010.02

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.1811.1314.18 (p.r.)12.74
2Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.3712.9413.3712.74
3John Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.1411.5913.1412.94
4Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD12.3412.340.000.00
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.2412.1811.9012.24
6Danny Baas, OudewaterPD12.1610.560.0012.16
7Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.130.0012.1311.66
8Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD12.000.0010.6712.00
9Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS11.4410.3110.4011.44
10Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.100.000.0011.10

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL12.5511.5911.3812.55
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.150.0012.15 (p.r.)11.05
3Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.9711.970.0011.65
4Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.9511.9511.080.00
5Casper Boom, BenschopPD11.329.55 (p.r.)10.02 (p.r.)11.32 (p.r.)
6Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS11.2410.4210.2011.24 (p.r.)
7Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD11.080.0010.8711.08
8Arjan Mulder, VlistVL11.0010.2210.1711.00
9Jake van Dam, LopikJV10.6810.260.0010.68
10Johannes Brokking, LopikJV10.219.4210.1210.21
11Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS10.059.8310.050.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond