Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 12-06-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenMartin de Jong13.19
DamesGerianne Boer12.77
JuniorenChristiaan de With13.67
JongensJohn Cluistra13.69

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Christiaan de With, BenschopPD13.670.000.0013.67
2Martin de Jong, BenschopPD13.1913.1313.1911.25
3Jan Pieter den Boer, BenschopPD13.050.0013.050.00
4Hendrik de Wit, JaarsveldJV11.2910.7311.290.00
5Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00
6Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.770.000.0012.77
2Julia van Eijk, VL11.6211.4110.1511.62
3Kimberly Slootjes, HaastrechtVL11.550.000.0011.55
4Esther StigterJV11.4311.430.0011.22
5Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.1811.0910.8011.18
6Sofie Strien, BenschopPD11.040.0011.0410.23
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD10.8910.890.0010.83

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.6410.0610.6911.64 (p.r.)
2Judith Mulder, VlistVL11.379.4511.370.00
3Kathy Baars, MoordrechtPD11.3111.310.0011.15
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD11.200.0010.2711.20
5Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD10.259.4210.259.86

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1John Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.6913.69 (p.r.)12.7912.43
2Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS12.7612.7612.430.00
3Danny Baas, OudewaterPD12.6311.6312.630.00
4Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.4810.7811.6112.48
5Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.1610.5511.4412.16
6Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.1410.6711.1312.14
7Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL12.0411.1310.8112.04
8Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.0211.6212.0211.72
9Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD11.8711.870.000.00
10Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD11.8211.820.0011.27
11Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.7811.780.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL12.1711.8511.2312.17
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.8511.8510.899.85
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.7211.720.0010.50
4Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS11.5310.7310.7411.53 (p.r.)
5Casper Boom, BenschopPD11.489.8710.3811.48 (p.r.)
6Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD11.400.0010.4411.40
7Jake van Dam, LopikJV10.2610.2610.239.27
8Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS9.950.000.009.95
9Johannes Brokking, LopikJV9.729.720.009.52

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond