Uitslag Natuurhoeve Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 20-06-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.43
DamesDymphie Baas15.01
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen19.35
JongensJens Vlasveld16.00

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.4316.5117.3017.7518.6219.43
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.8214.9216.7616.8214.2612.70
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.500.0016.5016.1613.670.00
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.2012.7316.2015.1816.0613.76
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.0414.070.0016.040.000.00
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.780.000.0015.78
7Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.700.000.0015.70
8Erik Bos, WaarderVL14.9814.6614.980.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.780.000.0014.78
2Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.620.0014.620.00
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.4913.7712.2714.49
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.3113.1213.2814.31
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.2012.100.0014.20
6Florus de With, BenschopPD13.720.0013.720.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.0113.1512.1414.6713.7915.01
2Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.670.0010.0014.6713.3812.64
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.3813.040.0013.6914.380.00
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.370.0011.4513.37
5Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.700.0012.700.00
6Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.0011.7212.000.00
7Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.9810.9811.9811.75
8Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS11.840.0011.840.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.350.0017.310.0019.3517.53
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.8417.2717.1216.900.0018.84
3Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS16.710.0016.710.0016.050.00
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.6514.370.0015.65
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.410.0014.4114.17
6Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS14.370.0013.6914.37

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.1816.180.0014.9714.4515.54
2Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV15.690.0015.69 (p.r.)0.0013.530.00
3Freek Strien, BenschopPD14.780.0014.780.00
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.7213.9014.720.00
5Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.4313.4313.3911.53
6Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV13.0412.0013.040.00
7Geert Brokking, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD16.0015.1216.000.0014.6014.56
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS15.900.000.0014.1514.2915.90
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.3413.9811.1514.3411.0912.06
4Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS13.0012.4712.6813.00
5Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV12.6810.180.0012.68
6Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS12.470.0012.4710.63
7Bertram Hutten, IJsselsteinPD11.9311.2011.930.00
8Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS11.620.0011.5011.62

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond