Uitslag VKP Beveiligingstechniek Trofee
Linschoten 27-06-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.38
DamesDymphie Baas16.51
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen19.18
JongensRicardo Faaij15.91

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.3819.700.000.000.0020.38
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL19.250.0016.7718.7719.2516.21
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.7816.6416.7316.9916.2017.78
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.0116.340.0017.0116.750.00
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.5816.580.0015.2416.320.00
6Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.3113.7216.310.00
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.9814.9814.410.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.4314.4116.430.00
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.7213.0814.6515.72
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.6015.2113.1915.60
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.1614.3213.2315.16
5Florus de With, BenschopPD14.1814.1814.130.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.5114.340.0015.1014.8316.51
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.650.0010.5313.390.0014.65
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.4613.4611.7912.9612.6613.46
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.1812.1113.180.00
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.7512.4212.750.00
6Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.6310.7710.0112.63
7Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.4612.460.0011.72
8Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.1817.230.0019.180.000.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.300.0016.7916.0117.3016.94
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.3014.9715.6416.2916.3717.30 (p.r.)
4Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.5715.570.0014.99
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.2515.2514.700.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD18.0815.940.0016.97 (p.r.)17.05 (p.r.)18.08 (p.r.)
2Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.4714.7015.3316.47
3Jordin Maton, BenschopPD15.5412.2314.5715.54 (p.r.)
4Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.9713.9113.9614.97
5Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.9014.5814.6214.90
6Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV14.4713.5713.1714.47
7Geert Brokking, LopikJV14.4112.2814.2314.41
8Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV14.250.0014.1414.25

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS15.9115.2215.1215.9114.9815.47
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.9014.7515.5915.9015.1114.60
3Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD15.1815.1315.1812.0111.600.00
4Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.7113.4814.32 (p.r.)14.71 (p.r.)
5Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.6913.6314.6314.69
6Bertram Hutten, IJsselsteinPD14.2712.6812.8414.27 (p.r.)
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.0413.5414.040.00
8Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS13.6312.6313.6312.55

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond