Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 04-07-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.78
DamesWendy Helmes15.06
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen17.69
JongensRicardo Faaij16.18

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.7819.7818.0417.120.000.00
2Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV18.4017.2517.0618.400.000.00
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.300.0018.3017.950.000.00
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.5215.5516.4914.7717.52
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.6815.930.0016.6815.6916.38
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.4716.4416.4316.47
7Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.460.0016.4613.45

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.8115.320.0015.81
2Florus de With, BenschopPD15.7713.8115.770.00
3Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.3714.8915.370.00
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.130.000.0015.13
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.200.0014.20
6Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.210.0013.210.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.0615.0613.7813.9513.780.00
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.670.0014.670.000.0014.48
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.3812.4013.3811.380.000.00
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.2811.5812.7813.28
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.170.0013.1711.68
6Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.6910.9112.4412.69
7Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.6412.4512.6410.79
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.5412.0712.5410.28

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.690.0013.5817.6916.880.00
2Rian Baas, GoudaPD17.3813.7417.380.00
3Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.0817.0816.650.000.0016.96
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.9615.5216.9616.4516.810.00
5Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.7016.6012.020.000.0016.70
6Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.5715.350.0015.57
7Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.7814.780.000.00
8Laurens LekkerkerkerJV12.2312.230.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.2715.2713.4711.88
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.0714.2515.0714.55
3Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.700.0014.700.00
4Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV14.5313.6713.6114.53
5Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV14.3114.0414.3110.41
6Geert Brokking, LopikJV13.9613.960.0012.57

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.1813.5713.9315.5416.1815.74
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.9313.5114.6415.8115.9311.63
3Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.8514.8514.670.0012.640.00
4Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.5014.5011.600.00
5Bertram Hutten, IJsselsteinPD14.2413.5714.240.00
6Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.8012.1413.4213.80
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.6012.7711.2013.60
8Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV13.6011.2913.600.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond