Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 07-07-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGijsbert de With14.40
DamesGerianne Boer13.67
JuniorenChristiaan de With14.66
JongensGerwin Kastelein13.60

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.6613.2514.660.00
2Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD14.4012.0313.4714.40
3Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.9313.680.0013.93
4Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.2813.2812.980.00
5Edwin de Graaf, LeidenPD13.0513.05 (p.r.)12.410.00
6Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS12.8412.840.000.00
7Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS12.390.0011.9712.39
8Jan Pieter den Boer, BenschopPD12.1812.1811.8311.44
9Lennart van der Marel, LeiderdorpPD9.889.880.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS13.6712.330.0013.67
2Julia van Eijk, VL12.6312.6312.250.00
3Esther StigterJV12.4911.4311.8212.49
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.4212.3112.4210.90
5Kimberly Slootjes, HaastrechtVL12.1511.5311.1912.15
6Kathy Baars, MoordrechtPD11.9511.4311.4711.95
7Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.7511.7510.6311.61

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.6310.2310.7711.63
2Sofie Strien, BenschopPD11.3310.7410.9111.33
3Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS11.129.9610.3611.12 (p.r.)
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD10.7310.730.000.00
5Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD10.599.589.8010.59
6Michelle van Vuuren, BenschopPD9.459.450.009.34

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.6012.2212.7013.60
2Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.9812.3712.98 (p.r.)12.50
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV12.9211.6812.9212.91
4Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD12.7511.7012.7512.16
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.6312.6012.6311.62
6Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.5512.550.0011.97
7Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.4212.420.000.00
8Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD12.3512.1012.3511.80
9Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.3010.8011.300.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL12.7011.9912.7012.69
2Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV12.5812.2712.580.00
3Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD12.0810.9412.0811.64
4Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS11.6811.090.0011.68
5Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL11.5010.5311.3311.50
6Jake van Dam, LopikJV11.4810.6410.9211.48
7Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.1510.8710.1211.15
8Arjan Mulder, VlistVL11.0610.3711.0610.64
9Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL11.0410.7210.8611.04
10Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS10.739.7810.730.00
11Johannes Brokking, LopikJV10.239.089.6310.23

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond