Uitslag Tweekamp
Jaarsveld 14-07-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.01
DamesWendy Helmes15.11
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen17.82
JongensBobby Zwaagman16.28

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.0117.6919.01
2Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.830.0018.83
3Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.3317.6318.330.00
4Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.3218.320.000.00
5Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.0818.080.0012.79
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.0216.1418.0216.69
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.9216.8616.4817.92
8Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.9017.900.0012.78
9Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR17.8916.5717.8916.79
10Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.4916.6816.3517.49
11Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.3017.300.0015.45
12Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.9216.5416.920.00
13Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.9216.1913.7416.92
14Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.6315.4616.6316.45
15Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.4214.3216.420.00
16Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.1113.4814.2015.11
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.7913.2213.4314.79
3Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.370.0014.3713.65
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.1513.260.0014.15
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.1514.150.0011.19
6Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.100.0012.0214.10
7Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.0414.040.00
8Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.7713.770.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.8216.5817.82
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.7617.0212.8517.76
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.4416.3417.4414.73
4Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.050.0016.7317.05
5Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS16.9215.760.0016.92
6Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.8615.2616.86
7Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.8115.260.0016.81
8Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.730.0016.7315.40
9Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.9815.9815.0314.82
10Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD15.8615.340.0015.86
11Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.8415.8415.680.00
12Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.500.0014.6115.50
13Sybe Bergsma, IJmuidenWI15.1914.0214.4315.19
14John Krist, KootstertilleBG14.5313.3013.6914.53
15Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG14.3014.300.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.2816.2815.510.00
2Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.2116.210.000.00
3Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD15.8115.4615.8114.51
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.0414.3814.6715.04
5Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.810.0013.8514.81
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS13.8511.3713.850.00
7Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.7512.7713.7512.78
8Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ13.7013.5212.9113.70

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond