Uitslag 2de klasse
Polsbroekerdam 21-08-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenEdwin de Graaf15.41
DamesWilleke Schalij12.09
JuniorenMatthijs Oosterom15.18
JongensGeert van Ingen13.28

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.7113.8314.7114.40

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Edwin de Graaf, LeidenPD15.4114.07 (p.r.)13.4915.41 (p.r.)
2Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS15.1812.5815.18 (p.r.)0.00
3Timo de Water, Zoetermeer14.3413.69 (p.r.)14.34 (p.r.)13.79
4Gonzalo Barroilhet, Chili13.9813.05 (p.r.)0.0013.98 (p.r.)
5Lennart van der Marel, LeiderdorpPD13.6813.0513.68 (p.r.)0.00
6Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.5812.1213.5813.09
7Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.530.0013.4313.53
8Christiaan de With, BenschopPD13.3813.380.0012.00
9Jan Pieter den Boer, BenschopPD13.1012.2313.1012.41
10Rick Boer, LopikJV12.8712.550.0012.87
11Hendrik de Wit, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Julia van Eijk, VL12.0611.5312.060.00
2Kathy Baars, MoordrechtPD11.8611.6811.860.00
3Esther StigterJV11.8411.8411.270.00
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.7910.8811.799.78
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.6111.610.000.00
6Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.3811.3811.329.97
7Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD11.280.0011.2810.94

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD12.0911.1210.9712.09
2Sofie Strien, BenschopPD11.8111.6211.8110.38
3Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS11.079.9911.0710.80
4Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.9110.77 (p.r.)10.7710.91 (p.r.)
5Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS9.999.990.009.97
6Michelle van Vuuren, BenschopPD9.819.419.810.00
7Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD9.769.769.530.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.280.000.0013.28 (p.r.)
2Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS13.180.0011.5113.18
3Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.0511.8913.0113.05
4Danny Baas, OudewaterPD13.0513.050.000.00
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.9511.520.0012.95
6Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD12.8012.800.000.00
7Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS12.6212.620.000.00
8Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV12.470.0012.470.00
9Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD11.7711.7611.770.00
10Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.7411.5211.740.00
11Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD10.9010.900.0010.52
12Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.8712.8712.01
2Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV12.5410.180.0012.54
3Arjan Mulder, VlistVL11.2810.8210.2411.28
4Jake van Dam, LopikJV11.2310.8211.230.00
5Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS10.8610.4710.8610.56
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.6010.0610.6010.46
7Casper Boom, BenschopPD10.2410.0610.249.64
8Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.2110.05 (p.r.)10.21 (p.r.)9.33
9Jelle Boer, KamerikLS10.090.0010.090.00
10Johannes Brokking, LopikJV9.599.590.000.00
11Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00
12Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS0.000.000.000.00
13Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond