Uitslag Kampioenschap van de Lopikerwaard.
Polsbroekerdam 22-08-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.41
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.32
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen19.37
JongensRemco Benschop16.12

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.4117.8919.410.0014.18
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.7613.8016.9318.7616.66
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS18.5918.5916.220.000.00
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.6816.530.0016.5917.68
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.9715.9616.710.0016.97
6Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.1916.190.000.00
7Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.000.00
8Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.9015.900.000.00
2Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.1214.4015.120.00
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.9812.0213.4214.98
4Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.930.0014.930.00
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.8314.8312.380.00
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD11.8511.7411.850.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.3212.5015.320.000.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.9214.920.0012.220.00
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.6412.6813.5614.64 (p.r.)12.35
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.2013.3914.2013.52
5Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.770.0012.770.00
6Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.4312.4311.880.00
7Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.360.0012.360.00
8Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS11.720.0011.720.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.3719.370.000.000.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.8716.100.0017.870.00
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.730.0013.7116.730.00
4Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.5016.500.000.000.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.370.000.0016.3715.18
6Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS16.0116.010.0013.99
7Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD15.6612.9815.6614.80
8Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.390.0015.390.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.5314.9715.530.00
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.9014.9012.7212.32
3Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV14.030.0014.030.00
4Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.7713.770.000.00
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL11.4211.420.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS16.1216.12 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS15.990.0014.6015.5615.99
3Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.630.0015.3715.630.00
4Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.3414.340.000.00
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.530.0013.530.00
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.2112.8213.210.00
7Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV12.7712.770.0012.08
8Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS12.3210.6912.320.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond