Uitslag Nederlands Kampioenschap
IJlst 25-08-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.63
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.76
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen19.35
JongensBobby Zwaagman17.80

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS20.6315.790.0020.63 (p.r.)17.6816.97
2Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.5619.2619.0419.8819.3020.56
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL20.3117.900.0020.310.000.00
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.5118.5919.5118.570.000.00
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS19.2816.9119.280.0017.0618.19
6Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.0418.4119.0418.50
7Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.8518.0818.8516.84
8Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.8418.8416.720.00
9Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.9416.800.0017.94
10Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.4917.490.0013.30
11Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.4217.4215.3116.62
12Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ16.7316.7316.370.00
13Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.730.0015.730.00
14Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.5815.580.000.00
15Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.120.0014.120.00
16Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG13.930.000.0013.93

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.7615.1015.0015.1815.7615.67
2Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG15.4512.2614.7115.2015.4315.45
3Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ15.1113.7315.1112.7914.8313.97
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.8414.8414.830.00
5Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.6413.8814.6414.21
6Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.6313.6214.630.00
7Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.5014.5012.4614.37
8Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.7513.6813.750.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.3519.3518.3013.620.000.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.8817.8817.2416.7617.260.00
3Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.6015.8017.2117.6015.8416.27
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.3616.0316.3315.4317.3613.50
5Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD17.2613.8114.8716.5015.8717.26
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.2914.5816.2916.25
7Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG16.150.0016.150.00
8Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.0814.7816.0812.89
9Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.9614.1515.4115.96
10Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.9415.6615.9415.82
11Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.9014.9314.7615.90
12Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG15.4615.0813.1015.46
13John Krist, KootstertilleBG15.3615.0615.0415.36
14Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.5214.520.0012.33
15Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ13.7513.750.0011.16
16Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV13.1611.5911.2113.16

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.8015.7016.4816.5814.3517.80
2Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.5616.4117.5616.9810.990.00
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.3214.6314.4316.320.000.00
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.1514.9915.7916.15
5Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD15.6513.420.0015.65
6Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ15.6014.8311.5915.60
7Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.4513.6714.4915.45
8Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.090.0015.090.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond