Uitslag Van Vliet Caravans Cup
Linschoten 11-05-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.92
DamesDymphie Baas14.65
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen18.29
JongensRonald van Bemmel16.05

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.9217.5318.920.0018.230.00
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.4718.0118.470.000.0016.61
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.4015.1215.7015.5315.2716.40
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.0616.0315.5416.060.0015.48
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.4815.2415.4815.26
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.2513.1915.2514.40

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV16.2014.8116.200.00
2Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.0314.3915.030.00
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.9713.9014.9714.41
4Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD14.8614.6114.860.00
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.5213.2714.1114.52

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.6514.2714.6514.5512.460.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.9213.3612.1313.460.0013.92
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.8012.2912.2913.800.0012.63
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.3712.3712.260.00
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.0811.6012.0811.31
6Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.0510.8911.1112.05

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.5512.2812.3412.9212.4813.55
2Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.0610.5310.9513.06 (p.r.)0.0010.80
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.8111.4111.4011.81
4Esther StigterJV11.5310.4211.5311.50
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.3311.330.0011.10
6Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.2010.3010.4011.20
7Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS11.0310.810.0011.03

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.2915.3716.920.0017.5718.29
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.0317.0818.030.0016.910.00
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.0716.3816.9413.4017.070.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.1916.1916.020.00
5Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS16.0316.030.000.00
6Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD15.6214.6615.6213.59

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.050.0015.9115.0415.3716.05
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS15.8715.0415.5415.870.000.00
3Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.7312.8513.7313.2312.9812.90
4Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS13.4613.460.000.00
5Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV13.0112.750.0013.01
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD12.910.0011.8412.91
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS11.630.0011.6311.54

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond