Uitslag 1ste klasse
Polsbroekerdam 22-05-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.49
DamesDymphie Baas15.13
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen19.10
JongensRicardo Faaij16.28

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.4917.380.0017.2617.8818.49
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.6912.3717.4717.6916.960.00
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.6016.050.0017.60
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.0316.3816.4116.4216.1717.03
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.9016.5716.2316.90
6Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.0613.7412.5116.06
7Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.7514.1415.750.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.5315.530.0014.47
2Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.4014.4014.080.00
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.2814.000.0014.28
4Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.0711.990.0014.07
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV13.5513.550.0012.01
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS0.000.000.000.00
7Jordin Maton, BenschopPD0.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.1312.9913.3314.0412.3415.13
2Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.9413.2713.990.0014.940.00
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.4312.5611.7513.4311.4412.65
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.3512.1813.3512.160.0012.09
5Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.750.0012.3712.1512.750.00
6Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS11.639.8311.630.00
7Annemarie van Schaik, Münster, DuitslandVL10.7510.7510.730.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.2410.7711.6112.24
2Julia van Eijk, VL12.2212.2210.4511.76
3Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.1912.199.730.00
4Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.659.9110.8111.65
5Kathy Baars, MoordrechtPD11.3510.8611.350.00
6Esther StigterJV11.0310.0111.039.52
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD10.209.730.0010.20

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.1019.1016.9914.6717.7818.27
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.7715.5116.770.000.0016.07
3Laurens LekkerkerkerJV16.2016.200.000.000.000.00
4Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS16.0814.5715.9216.08
5Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.0716.070.000.00
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.7115.4615.710.00
7Rian Baas, GoudaPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.2815.3616.2816.1015.220.00
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.2212.620.0014.0316.220.00
3Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.7513.3013.6213.7314.7513.92
4Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV13.7012.7313.7012.71
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD13.4512.5513.450.00
6Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS12.7512.750.0012.68
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.630.0012.4612.63

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond