Uitslag Kampioenschap van Jaarsveld
Jaarsveld 01-06-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.22
DamesDymphie Baas15.17
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen19.77
JongensRicardo Faaij16.33

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.2218.2216.280.000.0016.03
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.9416.1313.430.0015.0016.94
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.6316.180.000.000.0016.63
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.2515.5716.250.0016.2015.53
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.4414.1615.440.00
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.9314.930.000.00
7Erik Bos, WaarderZV14.780.0014.7814.72

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.0013.3214.5115.00
2Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.970.0012.6814.97
3Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.9514.9514.37
4Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV14.3814.1114.2614.38
5Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD14.3813.0213.9414.38
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.0113.890.0014.01
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD12.1812.180.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.1714.4715.1712.9414.8613.86
2Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.1213.1013.220.0012.9614.12
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.9013.5013.1013.900.0013.78
4Julia van Eijk, VL12.6011.880.0012.60
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD11.4711.4711.4011.24
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS13.8311.9612.9012.6413.830.00
2Kimberly Slootjes, HaastrechtVL13.3013.300.000.0011.9212.39
3Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.1411.4212.1410.80
4Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.9910.6311.9910.96
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.7811.0911.4211.78
6Esther StigterJV11.6511.5511.6011.65
7Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD11.6111.610.000.00
8Kathy Baars, MoordrechtPD10.4810.4810.41

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.770.0017.7917.9117.6219.77
2Rian Baas, GoudaPD18.7717.7217.380.0018.7717.72
3Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD17.1117.110.000.0014.8915.52
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.0015.5917.000.00
5Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS16.2715.290.0016.27
6Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.6115.3614.5715.61
7Laurens LekkerkerkerJV14.9714.970.000.00
8Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL14.5214.520.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.3315.3015.2014.7014.0016.33
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.0913.3314.540.0015.090.00
3Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.1213.6913.0413.6814.1213.57
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD13.6513.6313.6512.98
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.4413.44 (p.r.)0.000.00
6Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL12.6911.4312.6911.21

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond