Uitslag 1ste klasse
Buitenpost 29-06-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.86
DamesHilianne v/d Wal14.85
JuniorenAge Hulder17.50
JongensBobby Zwaagman16.38

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.8611.460.0017.7820.8612.01
2Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.6219.6016.190.0019.6217.84
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.590.0019.160.0017.6019.59
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.8312.9918.8318.6415.870.00
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.3818.230.0018.380.000.00
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS15.280.000.0015.28
7Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS13.400.0013.4012.82
8Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG12.090.000.0012.09

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG17.0715.360.0017.07
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.9412.460.0016.94
3Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.7816.780.000.00
4Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.3516.0516.350.00
5Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.030.0016.0315.85
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.6614.5215.6614.15

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ15.420.0015.2715.42
2Tristan Maher, KommerzijlGR14.4012.220.0014.40
3Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT14.260.0014.260.00
4Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS14.190.0013.5714.19
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI12.950.0012.950.00
6Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG11.780.000.0011.78

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.8513.880.0014.8511.6314.64
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.4113.2814.4113.7113.9811.95
3Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.7713.3212.8013.77 (p.r.)0.0010.94
4Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.6812.4213.0713.68
5Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.470.0013.4713.14
6Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.4111.990.0013.41
7Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.1212.8313.120.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.500.0017.5017.450.000.00
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.3815.8216.0417.3813.8815.72
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.280.0016.980.0017.2813.91
4Jan Burghout, BurgumBT15.4315.4315.180.000.000.00
5Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.2112.0515.210.00
6John Krist, KootstertilleBG14.2513.2814.250.00
7Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG13.9613.2713.960.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.3816.380.000.0015.600.00
2Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.1015.5716.100.00
3Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG15.4015.290.0015.400.000.00
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.3415.3414.4712.64
5Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI15.300.000.0015.30
6Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.110.0015.1114.78
7Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.030.0013.5915.03
8Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ13.9213.920.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond