Uitslag Tweekamp
It Heidenskip 06-07-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.58
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.50
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends18.86
JongensRicardo Faaij18.26

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS20.5818.2019.0120.5818.20
2Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.5219.4220.5212.400.00
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.7919.6216.910.0019.79
4Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS19.490.0017.4019.490.00
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.7617.3217.5518.760.00
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.5918.5216.5618.5912.67
7Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.2017.320.0018.2018.13
8Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS18.1015.8116.790.0018.10
9Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.0215.9216.180.0018.02
10Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.7817.7817.6614.310.00
11Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.7116.660.000.0017.71
12Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.4016.1615.9417.4016.09
13Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.0917.0916.3615.9913.04
14Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.0815.8417.0817.050.00
15Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.8516.850.0013.410.00
16Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.9015.0515.300.0015.90

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.5015.1016.500.0014.50
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.4715.4713.890.000.00
3Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG15.2813.7315.2814.690.00
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.5914.5913.140.000.00
5Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ14.2513.2114.2513.190.00
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.0112.5814.0113.8313.70
7Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG13.8013.8013.480.0010.67
8Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.000.000.0012.1913.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS18.8616.290.000.0018.86
2Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD18.7916.9016.8218.79 (p.r.)0.00
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.7518.75 (p.r.)0.000.0016.44
4Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.510.0018.5117.690.00
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.430.0017.5018.0518.43
6Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.160.0015.910.0018.16
7Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.5017.2017.500.00
8John Krist, KootstertilleBG16.310.000.0016.310.00
9Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG16.180.0016.1815.350.00
10Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.1716.1711.8615.6812.56
11Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.780.000.0015.780.00
12Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.7514.9614.6715.2715.75
13Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.6713.9614.0312.7215.67
14Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.1414.4213.6815.1414.61
15Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.140.0014.2615.14

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.2617.4217.340.0018.26 (p.r.)
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.8816.6416.8815.3016.69
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.1614.7615.7714.5716.16 (p.r.)
4Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG16.1015.2416.100.000.00
5Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI15.9315.0815.8515.2215.93
6Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.4514.9614.9415.45 (p.r.)0.00
7Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS14.5714.3213.990.0014.57
8Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.4813.420.000.0014.48

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond