Uitslag Hollands Kampioenschap
Vlist 10-08-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.02
DamesCarina den Hartogh14.50
JuniorenRian Baas18.96
JongensRicardo Faaij18.25

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.0217.630.0017.6018.9920.02
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL19.9818.3619.9817.390.000.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV19.2416.7814.7817.7219.24 (p.r.)16.85
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.3417.340.000.000.0016.62
5Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.1715.7717.0417.170.000.00
6Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.5412.5315.9012.1116.540.00
7Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.3616.360.0012.6914.070.00
8Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.2515.2716.050.0015.5016.25
9Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.2915.1714.6215.29
10Freek Strien, BenschopPD14.670.000.0014.67
11Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.2914.290.000.00
12Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV14.170.0014.170.00
13Rick Boer, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00
14Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00
15Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00
16Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.500.0013.3311.3914.5014.39
2Julia van Eijk, VL14.4614.4611.910.0012.1212.75
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.720.0013.7012.5913.720.00
4Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS13.340.0013.1713.3413.310.00
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.6312.2912.6312.12
6Esther StigterJV12.6312.2411.8312.63
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.2711.9211.5912.27
8Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.170.0012.170.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, GoudaPD18.960.000.0017.6118.4518.96
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.2917.660.000.0016.2218.29
3Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.7717.770.000.0017.1716.33
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.4115.360.0016.9917.410.00
5Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD17.320.0016.870.0017.320.00
6Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.9513.9316.9515.3616.7315.90
7Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS16.1714.330.0016.17 (p.r.)0.0014.55
8Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.7715.4915.770.0014.360.00
9Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.6015.60 (p.r.)0.0015.04
10Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.3314.1615.3314.32
11Geert Brokking, LopikJV14.860.0013.7814.86
12Danny Baas, OudewaterPD13.670.0013.670.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.2517.3617.6616.9618.250.00
2Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS15.670.0013.0315.5915.670.00
3Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.0413.5413.1715.0414.6114.31
4Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.9313.6214.8413.3414.930.00
5Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.4214.4214.3114.26
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD13.8813.1613.2613.88
7Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.2313.2310.500.00
8Arjan Mulder, VlistVL12.7612.760.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond