Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 12-08-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama20.17
DamesHilianne v/d Wal15.35
JuniorenHans Ulco de Boer18.46
JongensBobby Zwaagman17.43

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS20.170.0020.170.0013.7018.14
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.580.0015.7819.5715.1919.58
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG19.3217.900.0018.7319.2819.32
4Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.2512.5818.570.0019.2519.09
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.5118.510.000.00
6Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG17.1917.190.0013.98
7Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR18.7817.8118.55 (p.r.)0.0018.78 (p.r.)16.03
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR18.1118.110.000.00
3Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ17.7015.900.0017.70
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.6217.6217.3116.12
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT17.2116.3315.9017.21
6Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.3416.280.0016.34
7Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.5115.510.000.00
8Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.8515.0615.8515.15
2Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.1915.1913.5315.14
3Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT14.6614.660.0013.28
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.1011.9414.1011.64
5Tristan Maher, KommerzijlGR13.8213.670.0013.82

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG15.3513.8514.4114.8515.350.00
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.0013.8713.2215.0014.4314.89
3Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ14.5314.530.0013.8714.1011.00
4Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG14.4113.0614.1814.41
5Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.2713.410.0014.27 (p.r.)
6Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.6510.3313.650.00
7Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.8512.8512.730.00
8Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS12.2912.170.0012.29

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ18.4617.5517.5718.090.0018.46
2Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.060.0018.060.000.0012.64
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.0414.8617.040.000.0012.51
4Jan Burghout, BurgumBT16.5412.6316.540.000.000.00
5John Krist, KootstertilleBG15.8713.0515.8715.55
6Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG14.9814.7614.980.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.4316.4917.4313.7217.3015.78
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.3416.3416.270.000.0013.55
3Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG16.0815.1015.4716.080.0012.62
4Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.070.0016.070.00
5Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.660.000.0015.66
6Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ14.8814.0514.8813.10
7Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS14.5614.560.000.00
8Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond