Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 14-08-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.28
DamesLisanne Hulder15.75
JuniorenSytse Bokma17.86
JongensJelmar Wijnstra18.16

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.2819.4818.7718.120.0020.28
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.1418.7920.14
3Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.9818.3119.8218.3519.980.00
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.6317.5518.630.0016.880.00
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.4316.5018.4316.290.000.00
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.2018.2016.450.00
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG0.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG17.5415.9517.540.00
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.4212.5917.4214.42
3Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ17.2015.960.0017.20
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.1816.1617.1816.96
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.2612.4213.1016.26
6Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.0414.6812.9516.04
7Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.830.0014.3915.83
8Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ15.7515.750.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ16.6814.4014.9116.68
2Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT15.540.0015.5412.23
3Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.3513.5115.350.00
4Tristan Maher, KommerzijlGR15.0911.6115.0914.57
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.7413.7814.6114.74

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG15.7513.8912.1613.930.0015.75
2Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG15.0314.8315.030.000.0011.66
3Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ14.9613.0614.1614.9614.450.00
4Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.8113.5713.810.00
5Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.7213.7213.400.00
6Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.1612.320.0013.16
7Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.1013.100.000.00
8Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.9012.4912.8512.90

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.860.000.0017.86
2Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG14.400.000.0014.40
3John Krist, KootstertilleBG0.000.000.000.00
4Age Hulder, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI18.1616.5416.1017.66 (p.r.)0.0018.16 (p.r.)
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.3317.3313.440.000.000.00
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.2515.2015.6217.25 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.6616.660.0016.65
5Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.4516.450.0015.40
6Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.6715.670.0012.60
7Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG15.6515.0515.6514.58
8Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.3215.3215.2613.32

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond