Uitslag 1ste klasse
Polsbroekerdam 21-08-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.70
DamesCarina den Hartogh14.14
JuniorenRian Baas18.37
JongensRicardo Faaij18.85

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.7018.700.000.00
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.4014.8615.1117.40
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.9316.930.000.00
4Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.9216.9212.7311.77
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.9116.590.0016.91
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.6812.4013.6316.68
7Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.3216.320.0012.96
8Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.6114.6816.6116.46
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.1216.120.000.00
3Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV15.840.000.0015.84
4Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV15.7715.770.0015.41
5Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.6114.5915.3715.61
6Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.4714.210.0015.47
7Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV13.970.000.0013.97
8Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.1414.140.000.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.7613.5913.1813.76
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.6713.260.0013.67
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.4512.3912.0313.45
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.0313.030.0012.82
6Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.8512.660.0012.85
7Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.8212.820.000.00
8Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.360.000.0011.36

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.3312.0913.330.00
2Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.9611.2412.9612.94
3Esther StigterJV12.630.0011.4112.63
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.4111.3712.410.00
5Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.3611.7312.3610.80
6Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD11.7511.750.0010.12
7Babet Luykx, IJsselsteinPD11.6510.8811.6511.27
8Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.4211.3111.4211.38

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.3718.3717.5017.50
2Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD17.6016.0112.6117.60
3Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.3817.240.0017.38
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.930.000.0016.93
5Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.4414.8016.440.00
6Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.2415.780.0016.24
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.0815.8316.080.00
8Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.1115.110.000.00
9Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS14.3514.350.000.00
10Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.850.0016.7318.85 (p.r.)
2Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS15.100.0015.100.00
3Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.9212.5914.920.00
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD14.7812.4614.7414.78
5Arjan Mulder, VlistVL13.7012.7313.7012.21
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.2613.260.000.00
7Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond