Uitslag Nederlands Kampioenschap
Polsbroekerdam 24-08-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma20.45
DamesHilianne v/d Wal15.91
JuniorenRian Baas19.35
JongensBobby Zwaagman18.92

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.4520.4518.430.000.0019.43
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG20.2117.8520.21 (p.r.)0.0019.310.00
3Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.9519.0819.950.0017.840.00
4Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.6618.9118.9719.660.000.00
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV19.100.0016.3819.100.000.00
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.9818.9817.200.00
7Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.7914.6818.7914.39
8Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.6417.700.0018.64
9Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.240.0018.240.00
10Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.7817.7816.070.00
11Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.6616.2317.3817.66
12Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.6316.4917.630.00
13Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.380.0014.6717.38
14Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.1115.1016.4317.11
15Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.2016.2016.1116.09
16Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS15.8415.620.0015.84

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG15.9114.0115.100.000.0015.91
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.9213.180.0014.5414.920.00
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.6013.1614.1214.6012.7414.34
4Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ14.5014.380.0014.50
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.3814.3812.9813.71
6Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG14.3513.4514.350.00
7Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.7513.750.000.00
8Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.2712.3313.2713.13

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.3518.1719.3518.5910.020.00
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.0113.6219.0114.2813.140.00
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.0118.0117.2815.800.000.00
4Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.9416.3717.650.0017.940.00
5Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.8416.4012.9617.840.000.00
6Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.5317.530.0016.02
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.3017.300.0016.36
8Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD17.2615.9616.8317.26
9Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.6416.640.0015.53
10Age Hulder, BurgumBG16.5716.570.000.00
11Rick Reurink, KollumBT16.3013.610.0016.30
12John Krist, KootstertilleBG15.060.0015.060.00
13Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.9813.070.0014.98
14Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.9114.410.0014.91
15Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.9214.5915.6617.2911.9918.92
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.1314.7716.6818.130.0011.11
3Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI17.120.0011.8717.120.000.00
4Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS16.1014.7916.10 (p.r.)15.71
5Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ15.1215.1211.600.00
6Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.8414.5814.8414.52
7Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS12.4112.410.000.00
8Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond