Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 24-05-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.28
DamesHilianne v/d Wal14.98
JuniorenAge Hulder17.79
JongensJan Teade Nauta16.81

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.2818.1619.490.0020.2816.15
2Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.8819.880.000.0015.240.00
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.5319.5316.8917.5718.330.00
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.9518.5316.390.000.0018.95
5Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.5618.5614.170.000.000.00
6Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ18.1215.350.0018.12
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.270.000.0017.27
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.1916.190.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.7415.3816.6517.74 (p.r.)
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.4017.4016.7517.10
3Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ16.8715.9016.8713.96
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.7615.9616.7616.33
5Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.460.0013.2116.46
6Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.6614.5615.6613.41
7Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.4015.400.000.00
8Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT14.4414.440.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.9814.3613.4213.6014.980.00
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.5414.1013.8113.5614.540.00
3Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.3912.5613.3114.390.000.00
4Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.670.0013.670.000.000.00
5Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.3211.6513.320.00
6Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.1613.160.000.00
7Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.0711.2612.8613.07

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.6313.2213.630.000.0012.21
2Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI13.4012.8513.4012.68
3Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.2412.3512.8613.24
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.840.0012.8411.89
5Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.7311.1012.730.00
6Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.3011.5412.3012.14
7Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ11.4411.440.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.7917.050.0017.390.0017.79
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.3217.3216.240.0016.3215.42
3Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI16.8611.8616.860.000.000.00
4Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.8316.830.000.00
5Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.5916.0716.5915.10
6Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.8313.7914.3215.83
7Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG15.2013.2714.1815.20
8Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.960.0014.960.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.8114.4614.7116.8115.790.00
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.2315.79 (p.r.)16.23 (p.r.)15.4714.0015.74
3Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.8014.4715.80 (p.r.)15.680.000.00
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.4314.5714.5215.43
5Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS15.1914.4015.1914.45
6Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.1313.6313.7414.13
7Egbert Bootsma, NijlandIJ13.5212.3313.520.00
8Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS12.1712.1711.7711.91

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond