Uitslag Polsstokdag
Polsbroekerdam 21-06-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.33
DamesDymphie Baas15.27
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends18.80
JongensGerwin Kastelein16.09

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.3319.2518.180.0019.330.00
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.1815.2318.17 (p.r.)16.3315.7218.18 (p.r.)
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.6816.6616.6316.7714.4617.68
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.5916.6917.5917.150.000.00
5Laurens LekkerkerkerJV16.8316.0616.4116.830.0013.01
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.6515.4616.6316.65
7Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.6116.6116.5815.56

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.5416.5412.0013.83
2Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.1916.1914.2813.76
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.0415.2516.0415.26
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.6714.8015.6715.10
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.3111.7415.3113.22
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV13.330.0013.330.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.2714.420.000.0014.8415.27
2Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.3914.110.0013.7914.0814.39
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.3813.4713.850.0014.1614.38
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.8413.0413.3810.8513.840.00
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.360.000.0013.36
6Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD13.0512.750.0013.05
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.9012.9012.560.00
8Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL9.659.650.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.3913.39 (p.r.)10.070.0013.1712.87
2Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.1613.1612.5313.00
3Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.9312.930.000.00
4Britt OttinghVL12.8711.2212.0612.87 (p.r.)
5Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.730.0012.7312.68
6Esther StigterJV12.5911.690.0012.59
7Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.230.0011.5112.23

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.8016.720.0018.800.0018.04
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.7115.2012.6217.7116.930.00
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.3715.4317.370.000.000.00
4Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS15.3614.3615.360.00
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.2014.1215.2014.98
6Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.1715.170.000.00
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.4914.490.000.00
8Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS13.9513.950.000.00
9Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD13.4713.470.0011.88

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.0915.470.0016.0915.750.00
2Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL15.9614.360.0015.96 (p.r.)0.0013.08
3Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.8814.990.0015.8814.7713.14
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.2013.8314.6115.20
5Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.600.000.0014.60
6Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.4114.1912.3014.41
7Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS14.0312.8814.0313.85
8Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV13.5713.0611.3713.57
9Arjan Mulder, VlistVL12.900.0012.9012.88

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond