Uitslag Zwarte Bokaal
Linschoten 02-07-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas20.35
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.97
JuniorenThomas van Midden20.09
JongensGerwin Kastelein17.60

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.3517.6720.35 (p.r.)0.0013.8116.80
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.6215.670.0019.620.0019.18
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.0916.7417.3316.8218.090.00
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.8616.670.0017.6217.8617.63
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.3216.3215.760.00
6Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.000.00
7Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.1917.0215.9117.190.0017.00
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.2012.9516.200.00
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.1815.4815.7316.18
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.3115.310.000.00
5Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.9014.8314.6014.90
6Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL14.7914.0114.1914.79
7Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.3614.360.000.00
8Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS13.190.0013.190.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.9714.980.0014.4215.9711.45
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.7214.660.0014.7214.6713.86
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.3012.9512.9513.6714.300.00
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.1813.240.0014.1812.5313.45
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.2712.3613.270.00
6Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.2212.9213.220.00
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.0612.990.0013.06

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Esther StigterJV13.9313.0313.93 (p.r.)12.8012.070.00
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.2913.290.000.00
3Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS13.2012.4013.200.00
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.5312.530.000.00
5Britt Ottingh, MoordrechtVL12.5212.520.000.00
6Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.3812.380.000.00
7Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD12.3612.140.0012.36
8Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.1212.1210.3910.14

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL20.090.0017.800.0020.09 (p.r.)16.75
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.3218.3819.320.0019.070.00
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.4416.4815.9617.6214.5518.44
4Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.8415.840.000.00
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.7715.7714.4415.60
6Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.4814.4313.0615.48
7Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS15.3414.6115.340.00
8Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD14.6913.9113.6214.69
9Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.6814.6514.680.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV17.600.0015.5415.9817.60 (p.r.)15.79
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.8414.6415.1115.840.000.00
3Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS15.7414.4314.5815.7414.540.00
4Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.420.0015.4214.91
5Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.4014.9213.3915.40
6Arjan Mulder, VlistVL15.1314.2115.130.00
7Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD14.4714.200.0014.47
8Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.1514.150.0012.30

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond