Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 11-07-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas18.13
DamesKimberly Slootjes - Engelhard13.93
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends18.98
JongensArjan Mulder16.20

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.1316.6618.130.0016.320.00
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.690.0017.690.00
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.5014.7916.0517.500.0016.52
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.3117.3116.1017.0014.500.00
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.5115.1616.5116.20
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.400.0015.4014.01
7Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.000.00
8Arno Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.0516.3117.0512.4614.7216.59
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.190.0014.0816.19
3Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.0414.5115.0413.14
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.850.0014.3314.85
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.160.000.0014.16
6Christiaan de With, BenschopPD13.720.000.0013.72
7Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL13.650.000.0013.65
8Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD13.040.0012.2113.04
9Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.939.8012.6513.5613.9312.54
2Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.8113.0013.1313.8113.690.00
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.5712.490.0013.57
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.1212.1211.010.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.560.0012.6213.560.0012.72
2Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.3212.4211.6213.32
3Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.970.0012.970.00
4Esther StigterJV12.2412.2410.850.00
5Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.140.0012.140.00
6Britt Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.6910.9711.6911.41
7Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.9810.980.0010.70

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.9817.9818.980.0017.610.00
2Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS18.1216.7013.1018.12 (p.r.)16.470.00
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.7317.730.00
4Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL16.130.0016.130.00
5Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD16.0616.06
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.580.000.0015.58
7Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.130.000.0015.13
8Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.090.000.0015.09
9Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.5114.1013.9314.51

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arjan Mulder, VlistVL16.2013.7115.2616.20 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.3214.6714.6715.3215.100.00
3Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.980.0013.2014.6614.980.00
4Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS14.600.0011.9014.60
5Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL14.5414.540.000.00
6Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.460.0014.4613.21
7Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL11.8811.880.000.00
8Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.420.000.0011.42
9Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond